Tallaght - Fit4less

Studio timetable

Week commencing : 15/07/2019

Class Schedule

Monday

Fuctional Circuit (45mins)

6:15 - 7:00

Spin & Abs (45mins)

9:45 - 10:30

Body Bar (30mins)

13:10 - 13:40

AMRAP (30mins)

17:30 - 18:00

Bums and Tums (30mins)

18:15 - 18:45

Spin (45mins)

18:45 - 19:00

Step&Tone (45mins)

19:00 - 19:30

Abs&core (15mins)

19:30 - 19:45

Boxfit (45mins)

20:00 - 20:45

Tuesday

Run fit (45mins)

6:15 - 7:00

Fuctional Circuit (45mins)

9:45 - 10:30

Spin Blast (30mins)

13:10 - 13:40

Bums and Tums (30mins)

17:30 - 18:00

AMRAP (30mins)

18:15 - 18:45

Abs&core (15mins)

18:45 - 19:00

Spin (45mins)

19:15 - 19:30

6 WEEK TRANSFORMATION € (50mins)

19:30 - 20:20

Wednesday

SARS (calorie class 45mins)

6:15 - 7:00

Boxfit & Abs (45mins)

9:45 - 10:30

Body Bar (30mins)

17:30 - 18:00

Functional Circuit (30mins)

18:15 - 18:45

Abs&core (15mins)

18:45 - 19:00

Spin Blast (30mins)

19:00 - 19:30

Bikini Bootcamp € (50mins)

19:30 - 20:20

Thursday

Boxfit & Abs (45mins)

6:15 - 7:00

Bodybar (45mins)

9:45 - 10:30

Functional Circuit (30mins)

13:10 - 13:40

Spin Blast (30mins)

17:30 - 18:00

Boxfit (45mins)

18:00 - 18:45

Pilates € (45mins)

18:45 - 19:00

Step&Tone (45mins)

19:00 - 19:45

Abs&core (15mins)

19:45 - 20:00

Friday

Functional Friday (45mins)

6:15 - 7:00

Functional Friday (45mins)

9:45 - 10:30

Spin Blast (30mins)

17:00 - 17:30

SARS (calorie class 30mins)

17:45 - 18:15

6 WEEK TRANSFORMATION € (50mins)

18:30 - 19:20

Saturday

Functional Circuit (30mins)

9:30 - 10:00

Bikini Bootcamp € (50mins)

10:30 - 11:20

Spin Blast (30mins)

11:30 - 12:00

Sunday

Fuctional Circuit (45mins)

11:00 - 11:45
Join Now
Guest Pass